Ý Vị Foods

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ý Vị Foods
395/7 Hoà Hảo, Phường 8, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 090 881 12 38
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ý Vị Foods is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Dessert Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ý Vị Foods located?

Ý Vị Foods is located at 395/7 Hoà Hảo, Phường 8, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Ý Vị Foods open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ý Vị Foods is open Mon–Sun 1–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ý Vị Foods?

There is no website listed for Ý Vị Foods, but you can find Ý Vị Foods on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

395/7 Hoà Hảo, Phường 8, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review