Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng

Contact Information

Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng
664 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 3, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Phone: 0395 466 580
Hours: Show
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng?

The phone number for Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng is 0395 466 580.
Q2

Where is Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng located?

Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng is located at 664 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 3, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng open?

Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng?

You can contact Đáo Hạn Thẻ Tín Dụng by phone using number 0395 466 580.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
ruttiendaohanthetindung.net
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

664 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 3, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 10,353
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review