BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây

Contact Information

BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây
445 Lạc Long Quân, Xuân La, Tây Hồ, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Banks.
Industry
Financial Services »  Banks
Engaged in:
Banks
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây?

The phone number for BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây is 024 3718 8025.
Q2

Where is BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây located?

BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây is located at 445 Lạc Long Quân, Xuân La, Tây Hồ, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q3

What days are BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây open?

BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–12 PM, 1–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây?

You can contact BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây by phone using number 024 3718 8025.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây?

The website for BIDV PGD Tây Hồ Tây is www.bidv.com.vn.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

445 Lạc Long Quân, Xuân La, Tây Hồ, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review