Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247

Business Contact

Nguyễn Minh Tuyên

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247
Lầu 2, Tòa Nhà Mirea, 268, Tô Hiến Thành, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh,
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 4/8/14. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Founded: 4/8/14
Vietnam TIN: 0312728066
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 been in business?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247?

The phone number for Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 is 028 7302 0168.
Q3

Where is Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 located?

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247 is located at Lầu 2, Tòa Nhà Mirea, 268, Tô Hiến Thành, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh,, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247?

Nguyễn Minh Tuyên (representative) at Công Ty Cổ Phần Đào Tạo Kỹ Năng 247.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Lầu 2, Tòa Nhà Mirea, 268, Tô Hiến Thành, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh, Phường 15, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review