Công Ty Cp Ống Việt
Contact Information
Công Ty Cp Ống Việt
554 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone:
028 3523 1638
Phone:
0835 231 638
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Công Ty Cp Ống Việt is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Công Ty Cp Ống Việt?
The phone number for Công Ty Cp Ống Việt is
028 3523 1638
.
Q2
Where is Công Ty Cp Ống Việt located?
Công Ty Cp Ống Việt is located at
554 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Cp Ống Việt?
You can contact Công Ty Cp Ống Việt by phone using number
028 3523 1638
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
554 Cộng Hòa, Phường 13, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Cafe De Nam - Gia Trang Quán
Cafes
Cafe De Nam - Gia Trang Quán
Business at this address
Công Ty Cổ Phần Aqua Bigman
Business at this address
Công Ty Tnhh Sx Tmdv Âu Lạc Việt
Business at this address
Cửa Hàng Vietlott Cộng Hòa
Business at this address
GoWhere AirPort Homestay
Hotels and motels
See more businesses at this address
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review