Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam

Business Contact

Nguyễn Thị Khánh Ngọc

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam
37 Tôn Đức Thắng, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 7/22/13. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Founded: 7/22/13
Vietnam TIN: 0312380815
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam been in business?

Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam?

The phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam is 028 6279 9998.
Q3

Where is Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam located?

Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam is located at 37 Tôn Đức Thắng, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam?

Nguyễn Thị Khánh Ngọc (representative) at Công Ty Tnhh Cls Việt Nam.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

37 Tôn Đức Thắng, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review