Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát

Contact Information

Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát
54 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Đa Kao, 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0839 100 597
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát?

The phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát is 028 3910 0597.
Q2

Where is Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát located?

Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát is located at 54 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Đa Kao, 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát?

You can contact Công Ty Tnhh Hào Phát by phone using number 028 3910 0597.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

54 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Đa Kao, 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review