Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power

Contact Information

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power
Tầng 14, Tòa nhà HM Town, 412 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power?

The phone number for Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power is 093 397 53 89.
Q2

Where is Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power located?

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power is located at Tầng 14, Tòa nhà HM Town, 412 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power open?

Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power is open Mon–Sat 24 Hours; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power?

You can contact Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power by phone using number 093 397 53 89.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power?

The website for Công ty TNHH Kỹ Thuật Việt Power is vietpowertech.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Tầng 14, Tòa nhà HM Town, 412 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 10,353
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review