Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit

Business Contact

Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit
57 Lê Thị Riêng, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 9/18/14.
Founded: 9/18/14
Vietnam TIN: 0312931780
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Health Food Store
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit been in business?

Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit has been in business for around 12 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit?

The phone number for Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit is 090 307 25 19.
Q3

Where is Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit located?

Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit is located at 57 Lê Thị Riêng, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q4

What days are Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit open?

Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–5:30 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit?

Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền (representative) at Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit?

The website for Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit is miafruit.com.
Q7

Does Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit deliver?

Yes, Công Ty TNHH Mia Fruit offers delivery as an option. Call 090 307 25 19 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

57 Lê Thị Riêng, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review