Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp
Contact Information
Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp90 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường 12, Quận 4, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions Business Description
Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Print Shop
ISIC Codes
8219
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp?
The phone number for Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp is 090 522 22 25.Q2
Where is Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp located?
Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp is located at 90 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường 12, Quận 4, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp?
You can contact Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Đẹp by phone using number 090 522 22 25. +Additional Businesses at this Address
90 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Phường 12, Quận 4, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Chi Nhánh 2 Công Ty Tnhh Thiết Kế Và Xây Dựng Wonder
Business at this address
+