Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình

Business Contact

Trần Quang Bình

representative

Contact Information

Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình
45 Đường 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0839 292 178
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình is located in Ho Chi Minh City, and was founded in 2/27/06.
Founded: 2/27/06
Vietnam TIN: 0304236945

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình been in business?

Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình?

The phone number for Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình is 028 3929 2178.
Q3

Where is Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình located?

Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình is located at 45 Đường 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình?

Trần Quang Bình (representative) at Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Công Ty Tnhh Trần Bình. They include: Trần Công Hậu.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

45 Đường 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review