Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền
Contact Information
Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền31 Lạc Long Quân, Phường 1, Quận 11, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping » Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền?
The phone number for Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền is 093 211 89 82.Q2
Where is Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền located?
Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền is located at 31 Lạc Long Quân, Phường 1, Quận 11, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.Q3
What days are Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền open?
Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền is open Mon–Sun 8:30 AM–9 PM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền?
You can contact Cửa Hàng Điện Thoại Di Động Hiền by phone using number 093 211 89 82. +Additional Businesses at this Address
31 Lạc Long Quân, Phường 1, Quận 11, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại Triệu Hùng
Business at this address
Công Ty Tnhh Muỗng Vàng
Business at this address
Công Ty Tnhh Tín Phát Plastic
Business at this address
Cửa Hàng Phân Phối Cà Phê Mê Linh
Business at this address
+