Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô

Contact Information

Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô
19 Đường Bạch Đằng, Phường 7, Thành phố Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng, Vietnam
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: New car dealers.
Industry
Automotive »  New car dealers
Engaged in:
New car dealers
ISIC Codes
4510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô?

The phone number for Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô is 098 252 56 93.
Q2

Where is Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô located?

Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô is located at 19 Đường Bạch Đằng, Phường 7, Thành phố Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng, Vietnam.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô?

You can contact Cửa Hàng Mua Bán Ô Tô by phone using number 098 252 56 93.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19 Đường Bạch Đằng, Phường 7, Thành phố Đà Lạt, Lâm Đồng, Vietnam
+

Write a Review