Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng

Contact Information

Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng
234, Bùi Hữu Nghĩa, Phường 2, Quận Bình Thạnh 6, Phường 1, Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0838 430 462
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping »  Office supplies and stationery stores
Engaged in:
Gift Shop, Office supplies and stationery stores
ISIC Codes
47614773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng?

The phone number for Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng is 028 3843 0462.
Q2

Where is Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng located?

Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng is located at 234, Bùi Hữu Nghĩa, Phường 2, Quận Bình Thạnh 6, Phường 1, Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng?

You can contact Cửa Hàng Quà Lưu Niệm Hồng by phone using number 028 3843 0462.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

234, Bùi Hữu Nghĩa, Phường 2, Quận Bình Thạnh 6, Phường 1, Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review