Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax
15 Bùi Văn Ba, Tân Thuận Đông, 7, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
028 3872 1346
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Fashion Accessories Store
ISIC Codes
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax located?
Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax is located at
15 Bùi Văn Ba, Tân Thuận Đông, 7, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City
.
Q2
What days are Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–10 PM.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
15 Bùi Văn Ba, Tân Thuận Đông, 7, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
Công Ty Tnhh Tm An Thành
Business at this address
Công Ty Tnhh Tư Vấn Thiết Kế & Xây Dựng Việt Nhật
Business at this address
Cửa Hàng Thời Trang Dxmax
Business at this address
Văn Phòng Luật Sư Toàn Thịnh Phát
Business at this address
Văn Phòng Luật Sư Toàn Thịnh Phát
Business at this address
Vựa Trái Cây Diệu Nhân
Business at this address
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review