Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng
Contact Information
Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng
577 Đ. Hùng Vương, Hùng Vương, Hồng Bàng, Hải Phòng, Vietnam
Haiphong
Get Directions
Phone:
0225 3241 241
Phone:
0313 241 241
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng is located in Haiphong. This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng?
The phone number for Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng is
0225 3241 241
.
Q2
Where is Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng located?
Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng is located at
577 Đ. Hùng Vương, Hùng Vương, Hồng Bàng, Hải Phòng, Vietnam, Haiphong
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng?
You can contact Cửa Hàng Tiến Phượng by phone using number
0225 3241 241
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
577 Đ. Hùng Vương, Hùng Vương, Hồng Bàng, Hải Phòng, Vietnam Haiphong
Tiệm Sửa Chữa Két Nước Ôtô Minh Vương
Car parts
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review