Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo

Contact Information

Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo
310 Đ. Nguyễn Thượng Hiền, Phường 4, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0839 430 430
Hours: Show
Web: yengao.vn
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Rice Shop
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo?

The phone number for Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo is 028 3943 0430.
Q2

Where is Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo located?

Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo is located at 310 Đ. Nguyễn Thượng Hiền, Phường 4, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo open?

Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo?

You can contact Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo by phone using number 028 3943 0430.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo?

The website for Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo is yengao.vn.
Q6

Does Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo deliver?

Yes, Cửa Hàng Yến Gạo offers delivery as an option. Call 028 3943 0430 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

310 Đ. Nguyễn Thượng Hiền, Phường 4, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review