Chungdam BBQ Distrct1

Contact Information

Chungdam BBQ Distrct1
63 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Korean Barbecue Restaurant, Korean Beef Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chungdam BBQ Distrct1?

The phone number for Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 is 028 6275 3273.
Q2

Where is Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 located?

Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 is located at 63 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 open?

Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Chungdam BBQ Distrct1?

You can contact Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 by phone using number 028 6275 3273.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Chungdam BBQ Distrct1?

The website for Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 is chungdam-bbq-distrct1.business.site.
Q6

Does Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Chungdam BBQ Distrct1 has WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

63 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review