Coffe Kim

Contact Information

Coffe Kim
15 Khuất Duy Tiến, Thanh Xuân Bắc, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Coffe Kim is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Coffe Kim?

The phone number for Coffe Kim is 098 525 58 92.
Q2

Where is Coffe Kim located?

Coffe Kim is located at 15 Khuất Duy Tiến, Thanh Xuân Bắc, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q3

What days are Coffe Kim open?

Coffe Kim is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Coffe Kim?

You can contact Coffe Kim by phone using number 098 525 58 92.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15 Khuất Duy Tiến, Thanh Xuân Bắc, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review