Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Business Contact

Kt Lylk

Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông

Contact Information

Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông
Lầu 2, Tòa nhà Right Way, 14A Sông Đà, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông?

The phone number for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông is 093 723 95 91.
Q2

Where is Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông located?

Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông is located at Lầu 2, Tòa nhà Right Way, 14A Sông Đà, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình, Ho Chi Minh City, 700000.
Q3

What days are Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông open?

Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông?

You can contact Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông by phone using number 093 723 95 91.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông. They include: Truong Vu Anh.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông?

The website for Dịch Vụ Visa Phương Đông is visaphuongdong.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Lầu 2, Tòa nhà Right Way, 14A Sông Đà, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 252,894
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.