D-Medical Beauty & Spa

5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

D-Medical Beauty & Spa
11 Vũ Thạnh
Hanoi, 100000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

D-Medical Beauty & Spa is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for D-Medical Beauty & Spa?

The phone number for D-Medical Beauty & Spa is 097 557 64 46.
Q2

Where is D-Medical Beauty & Spa located?

D-Medical Beauty & Spa is located at 11 Vũ Thạnh, Hanoi, 100000.
Q3

What days are D-Medical Beauty & Spa open?

D-Medical Beauty & Spa is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for D-Medical Beauty & Spa?

You can contact D-Medical Beauty & Spa by phone using number 097 557 64 46.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for D-Medical Beauty & Spa?

There is no website listed for D-Medical Beauty & Spa, but you can find D-Medical Beauty & Spa on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11 Vũ Thạnh Hanoi, 100000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 100000

Businesses in 100000: 8,484
100000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  21%
98:  17%
97:  12%
91:  10%
96:  10%
90:  8%
94:  6%
93:  5%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.