Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế

Contact Information

Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế
509 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 2, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Phone: 0869 777 638
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Florists.
Industry
Shopping »  Florists
Engaged in:
Florists
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế?

The phone number for Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế is 093 883 49 94.
Q2

Where is Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế located?

Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế is located at 509 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 2, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế open?

Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–6:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế?

You can contact Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế by phone using number 093 883 49 94.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế?

The website for Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế is fiveflower.vn.
Q6

Does Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế deliver?

Yes, Five Flower - Hoa tươi thiết kế offers delivery as an option. Call 093 883 49 94 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

509 Nguyễn Đình Chiểu, Phường 2, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 252,894
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review