Hải Yến hotel

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Hải Yến hotel
150 nguyễn thiện thuật p3, q3, gần chợ Bàn Cờ
Ho Chi Minh City, ĐIỆN THOẠI 02838326415 - 02838396959
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hải Yến hotel is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Lodging, Hotels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hải Yến hotel?

The phone number for Hải Yến hotel is 098 815 58 19.
Q2

Where is Hải Yến hotel located?

Hải Yến hotel is located at 150 nguyễn thiện thuật p3, q3, gần chợ Bàn Cờ, Ho Chi Minh City, ĐIỆN THOẠI 02838326415 - 02838396959.
Q3

What days are Hải Yến hotel open?

Hải Yến hotel is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hải Yến hotel?

You can contact Hải Yến hotel by phone using number 098 815 58 19.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Hải Yến hotel?

There is no website listed for Hải Yến hotel, but you can find Hải Yến hotel on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

150 nguyễn thiện thuật p3, q3, gần chợ Bàn Cờ Ho Chi Minh City, ĐIỆN THOẠI 02838326415 - 02838396959
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.