Hair Salon Châu Sa

Contact Information

Hair Salon Châu Sa
32 Nguyễn Thiện Thuật, Phường 1, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hair Salon Châu Sa is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hair Salon Châu Sa?

The phone number for Hair Salon Châu Sa is 091 806 61 24.
Q2

Where is Hair Salon Châu Sa located?

Hair Salon Châu Sa is located at 32 Nguyễn Thiện Thuật, Phường 1, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hair Salon Châu Sa?

You can contact Hair Salon Châu Sa by phone using number 091 806 61 24.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

32 Nguyễn Thiện Thuật, Phường 1, Quận 3, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review