Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên

Contact Information

Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên
392 Đ. Cao Thắng, Phường 12, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0349 095 538
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên?

The phone number for Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên is 0349 095 538.
Q2

Where is Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên located?

Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên is located at 392 Đ. Cao Thắng, Phường 12, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên open?

Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên?

You can contact Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên by phone using number 0349 095 538.
Q5

Does Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên deliver?

Yes, Khô Cá Lóc Lý Uyên offers delivery as an option. Call 0349 095 538 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

392 Đ. Cao Thắng, Phường 12, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review