Kho VINATABA

Contact Information

Kho VINATABA
235 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân Nam, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam
Hanoi
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kho VINATABA is located in Hanoi.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices, Corporate Entities & Offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kho VINATABA?

The phone number for Kho VINATABA is 024 3858 6475.
Q2

Where is Kho VINATABA located?

Kho VINATABA is located at 235 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân Nam, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam, Hanoi.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kho VINATABA?

You can contact Kho VINATABA by phone using number 024 3858 6475.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

235 Nguyễn Trãi, Thanh Xuân Nam, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội, Vietnam Hanoi
+

Write a Review