Komonoya Big C Pandora

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Komonoya Big C Pandora
Tầng 1, TTTM BigC Pandora, 1/1 Trường Chinh, quận Tân Phú, TP. Hồ Chí Minh, Đ. Trường Chinh, Tây Thạnh, Tân Phú, Hồ Chí Minh,
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 028 6271 4768
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Komonoya Big C Pandora is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Dollar Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Komonoya Big C Pandora located?

Komonoya Big C Pandora is located at Tầng 1, TTTM BigC Pandora, 1/1 Trường Chinh, quận Tân Phú, TP. Hồ Chí Minh, Đ. Trường Chinh, Tây Thạnh, Tân Phú, Hồ Chí Minh,, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q2

What days are Komonoya Big C Pandora open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Komonoya Big C Pandora is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Komonoya Big C Pandora?

There is no website listed for Komonoya Big C Pandora, but you can find Komonoya Big C Pandora on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Tầng 1, TTTM BigC Pandora, 1/1 Trường Chinh, quận Tân Phú, TP. Hồ Chí Minh, Đ. Trường Chinh, Tây Thạnh, Tân Phú, Hồ Chí Minh, Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review