Long Nguyen Hair Salon
2.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Long Nguyen Hair Salon403 Lê Văn Sỹ, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình
Ho Chi Minh City, 540
Get Directions Business Description
Long Nguyen Hair Salon is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Long Nguyen Hair Salon located?
Long Nguyen Hair Salon is located at 403 Lê Văn Sỹ, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình, Ho Chi Minh City, 540.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Long Nguyen Hair Salon?
There is no website listed for Long Nguyen Hair Salon, but you can find Long Nguyen Hair Salon on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
403 Lê Văn Sỹ, Phường 2, Quận Tân Bình Ho Chi Minh City, 540
Bún Chả Cá Thời
Business at this address
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz2.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.