Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ

Contact Information

Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ
177 Đ. 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Beauty Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ?

The phone number for Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ is 091 678 70 02.
Q2

Where is Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ located?

Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ is located at 177 Đ. 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ open?

Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ is open Mon–Sat 7 AM–10 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ?

You can contact Mỹ Phẩm Xách Tay CALDÌ by phone using number 091 678 70 02.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
caldi.com.vn
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

177 Đ. 3 Tháng 2, Phường 11, Quận 10, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 10,353
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review