Myzu outfits

5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Myzu outfits
Số 5, ngách 2, ngõ 27 Huỳnh Thúc Kháng
Hanoi, 10000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Myzu outfits is located in Hanoi. This business is working in the following industry: Children and baby clothing.
Industry
Shopping »  Children and baby clothing
Engaged in:
Children and baby clothing
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Myzu outfits?

The phone number for Myzu outfits is 093 838 26 28.
Q2

Where is Myzu outfits located?

Myzu outfits is located at Số 5, ngách 2, ngõ 27 Huỳnh Thúc Kháng, Hanoi, 10000.
Q3

What days are Myzu outfits open?

Myzu outfits is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–7:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Myzu outfits?

You can contact Myzu outfits by phone using number 093 838 26 28.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Myzu outfits?

There is no website listed for Myzu outfits, but you can find Myzu outfits on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Số 5, ngách 2, ngõ 27 Huỳnh Thúc Kháng Hanoi, 10000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 100000

Businesses in 100000: 8,484
100000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  58%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  21%
98:  17%
97:  12%
91:  10%
96:  10%
90:  8%
94:  6%
93:  5%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.