Nguyên Vị Coffee

Contact Information

Nguyên Vị Coffee
86c Song Hành, An Phú, Thủ Đức, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 70000
Get Directions
Phone: 0377 775 215
Phone: 0817 475 757
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Nguyên Vị Coffee is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nguyên Vị Coffee?

The phone number for Nguyên Vị Coffee is 094 413 31 33.
Q2

Where is Nguyên Vị Coffee located?

Nguyên Vị Coffee is located at 86c Song Hành, An Phú, Thủ Đức, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Nguyên Vị Coffee open?

Nguyên Vị Coffee is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Nguyên Vị Coffee?

You can contact Nguyên Vị Coffee by phone using number 094 413 31 33.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Nguyên Vị Coffee?

The website for Nguyên Vị Coffee is nguyenvicoffee.business.site.
Q6

Does Nguyên Vị Coffee have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Nguyên Vị Coffee has WiFi available at this location.
Q7

Does Nguyên Vị Coffee deliver?

Yes, Nguyên Vị Coffee offers delivery as an option. Call 094 413 31 33 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

86c Song Hành, An Phú, Thủ Đức, Hồ Chí Minh 70000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 70000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 252,894
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review