Photo Xuân Bách

Contact Information

Photo Xuân Bách
Computer Science & Engineering Department, 268 Đ. Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 14, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Photo Xuân Bách is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Print Shop
ISIC Codes
8219

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Photo Xuân Bách?

The phone number for Photo Xuân Bách is 090 912 48 43.
Q2

Where is Photo Xuân Bách located?

Photo Xuân Bách is located at Computer Science & Engineering Department, 268 Đ. Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 14, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Photo Xuân Bách?

You can contact Photo Xuân Bách by phone using number 090 912 48 43.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Computer Science & Engineering Department, 268 Đ. Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 14, Quận 10, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review