Pizza Inn An Phú

4.3 ★★★★ 100+ reviews

Business Contact

Yerin Choi

Pizza Inn An Phú

Contact Information

Pizza Inn An Phú
56 Vũ Tông Phan, An Phú, Quận 2, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pizza Inn An Phú is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pizza Inn An Phú?

The phone number for Pizza Inn An Phú is 028 2253 8281.
Q2

Where is Pizza Inn An Phú located?

Pizza Inn An Phú is located at 56 Vũ Tông Phan, An Phú, Quận 2, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Pizza Inn An Phú open?

Pizza Inn An Phú is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pizza Inn An Phú?

You can contact Pizza Inn An Phú by phone using number 028 2253 8281.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Pizza Inn An Phú?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Pizza Inn An Phú. They include: Triều Nguyễn.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Pizza Inn An Phú?

There is no website listed for Pizza Inn An Phú, but you can find Pizza Inn An Phú on Facebook.
Q7

Does Pizza Inn An Phú deliver?

Yes, Pizza Inn An Phú offers delivery as an option. Call 028 2253 8281 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.pizzainnexpress.vn
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

56 Vũ Tông Phan, An Phú, Quận 2, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz4.3★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.