Tiệm Cơm Chay 43
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Tiệm Cơm Chay 43
43 Đ. Ngô Quyền, Phường 5, Quận 5, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
090 733 44 71
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
6:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Web:
tiemcom43-restaurant.business.site
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Vegetarian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
»
Vegetarian restaurants
Engaged in:
Vegetarian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 located?
Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 is located at
43 Đ. Ngô Quyền, Phường 5, Quận 5, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City
.
Q2
What days are Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–7 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Tiệm Cơm Chay 43?
The website for Tiệm Cơm Chay 43 is
tiemcom43-restaurant.business.site
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Cơm Chay 8000Đ Thiên Hương
Vegetarian restaurants
2.04 km ·
22 Đ. Lò Siêu
Ẩm Thực Chay Huệ Phát
Vegetarian restaurants
2.5 km ·
330 Lãnh Binh Thăng
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
43 Đ. Ngô Quyền, Phường 5, Quận 5, Hồ Chí Minh 700000, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Quán Cơm Chay Thành Tâm
Delis
Trung Tâm Thông Tin Trademark Viet Nam
Business at this address
Vietbowl_Mon ngon trong to (To Viet FB)
Fast food restaurants
Văn Phòng Luật Sư Bảo Trân
Business at this address
Văn Phòng Luật Sư Lê Minh Sanh - Cn
Business at this address
Trung tâm dạy nghề Đồng Tiến
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 700000
Businesses in 700000:
252,894
Categories
Shopping:
30%
Restaurants:
12%
Professional Services:
11%
Other:
46%
Price
Inexpensive:
52%
Moderate:
41%
Expensive:
7%
Very Expensive:
0%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
8:
27%
90:
25%
93:
15%
91:
9%
98:
6%
Other:
18%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review