Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1

Contact Information

Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1
416 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0838 323 529
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1 is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Preschool
ISIC Codes
8510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1?

The phone number for Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1 is 028 3832 3529.
Q2

Where is Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1 located?

Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1 is located at 416 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1?

You can contact Trường Mầm Non 5 - Cơ Sở 1 by phone using number 028 3832 3529.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

416 Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường 5, Quận 3, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review