Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm

Contact Information

Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm
97 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0838 393 343
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Cultural Center
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm?

The phone number for Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm is 028 3839 3343.
Q2

Where is Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm located?

Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm is located at 97 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm?

You can contact Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm by phone using number 028 3839 3343.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm?

The website for Trung Tâm Văn Hóa Tp. Hcm is svhtt.hochiminhcity.gov.vn.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

97 Đ. Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review