Unifix.vn

Contact Information

Unifix.vn
5 Trương Quốc Dung, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Unifix.vn is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Unifix.vn?

The phone number for Unifix.vn is 090 670 57 58.
Q2

Where is Unifix.vn located?

Unifix.vn is located at 5 Trương Quốc Dung, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Unifix.vn open?

Unifix.vn is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–8 PM; Sat–Sun 8 AM–6 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Unifix.vn?

You can contact Unifix.vn by phone using number 090 670 57 58.
Q5

Does Unifix.vn deliver?

Yes, Unifix.vn offers delivery as an option. Call 090 670 57 58 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
sualaptophcm.org
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5 Trương Quốc Dung, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review