UPER Store

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

UPER Store
1103 Lò Gốm, Quận 6
Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

UPER Store is located in Ho Chi Minh City.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for UPER Store?

The phone number for UPER Store is 093 494 96 46.
Q2

Where is UPER Store located?

UPER Store is located at 1103 Lò Gốm, Quận 6, Ho Chi Minh City, 700000.
Q3

What days are UPER Store open?

UPER Store is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for UPER Store?

You can contact UPER Store by phone using number 093 494 96 46.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for UPER Store?

There is no website listed for UPER Store, but you can find UPER Store on Facebook.
Q6

Does UPER Store have somewhere to park?

Yes, UPER Store has street parking available.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1103 Lò Gốm, Quận 6 Ho Chi Minh City, 700000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 700000

Businesses in 700000: 10,353
700000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  27%
90:  25%
93:  15%
91:  9%
98:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on Việt-Biz5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.