Viện Rita spa

Contact Information

Viện Rita spa
98A Đ. Phan Huy Ích, Phường 15, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Phone: 0899 666 988
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Viện Rita spa is located in Ho Chi Minh City.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Health Spa
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Viện Rita spa?

The phone number for Viện Rita spa is 097 599 89 00.
Q2

Where is Viện Rita spa located?

Viện Rita spa is located at 98A Đ. Phan Huy Ích, Phường 15, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Viện Rita spa open?

Viện Rita spa is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Viện Rita spa?

You can contact Viện Rita spa by phone using number 097 599 89 00.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Viện Rita spa?

The website for Viện Rita spa is vienritaspa.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

98A Đ. Phan Huy Ích, Phường 15, Tân Bình, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review