Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang

Contact Information

Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang
217 Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang is located in Ho Chi Minh City. This business is working in the following industry: Trucks and trailers.
Industry
Automotive »  Trucks and trailers
Engaged in:
Trucks and trailers
ISIC Codes
4510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang?

The phone number for Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang is 096 364 69 86.
Q2

Where is Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang located?

Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang is located at 217 Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City.
Q3

What days are Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang open?

Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang?

You can contact Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang by phone using number 096 364 69 86.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang?

The website for Xe Dongfeng Trường Giang is otoanphuoc.vn.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

217 Hoàng Văn Thụ, Phường 8, Phú Nhuận, Hồ Chí Minh, Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City
+

Write a Review